600 Round Invitational 2008
PSAA Regional Shoots
Hosted By Falcon Archers
2008 Regional Target - March 29, 2008Open Class
1. Randy Morocco 599 $302. Andy Hunnell 598 $153. Ken Shannon 596 43x $10Dave McCullough 596 39xxBob Marcinek 593Ken Meadow 573Men's UNL AA
1. Greg Walker 599
2. Aaron Hildebrand 596 45x
3. Bruce Ramsey, Jr. 596 38x
Greg McBride 595 41x
Glen Thomas 595 35x
Mike Crowe 594 37x
John Patcher 594 36x
Dennis Davidson 591
Dan Shuman 591
Jerry Schnur 589
Tom Bashline 586
Wayne McCullough 584
Ed Kregar 582
Bob Knuth 580
Bruce Ramsey 579
Bill White 579
Rich Paul 578
Danny Hildebrand 577
Richard Lewis 575
Cody Geagon 574
Mark Inskeel 570
Men's UNL A
1. Michael Moncilovich 581
2. Bill Rosenwald 580
3. Sam Steingrabe 574
Ronald Lapina 560
Men's UNL B
1. Dave Singley 540
2. Lon Serventi 478
Woman's UNL AA
1. Charlene White 578
2. Debra McDermott 576
3. Amy Fazzioli 564
Woman's UNL B
1. Beth Hildebrand 534
2. Helen Shannon 529
Men's BH UNL AA
1. Mike Loughman 598
2. Dan Pringle 593
3. Jack McDermott 592
Greg McBride 590
Mike Haller 585
Dan Alisky INC
Men's BH UNL A
1. Dave Miller 591
2. Jason Decker 580
3. Daniel Fonadas 571
Tom Alderson 561
Men's BH UNL B
1. Tim Romanetti 578
2. William Danko 553 15x
3. Bob Biel 553 12x
Robert Weathers 552
Paul Blake 549
Jesse Coleman 547
Brian Brooks 538
Ronnie Culp 525
Allen Brooks 518
Jason McCoy 517
William Decker 514
Luke Patnesky 508
Michael Sherman 502
Raymond Szlanski 484
Mike Mondine 470
Ron Yasher 468
Ray Kulp 457
Chuck Eckenrhode 408
Ryan Yasher 349
Women's BH UNL AA
1. Melissa Lucas 570
2. Cathy Miller 563
3. Heather Eagleton 561
Women's BH UNL B
1. Karen Smith 508
Men's FS AA
1. Paul Donahoo 570
2. T.L. Williams 551
Men's Seniors UNL AA
1. Ed Hoffman 568
Men's Seniors BH UNL B
1. James Reuff 508
Women's Seniors UNL AA
1. Stella Devore 565
Junior MBHUNL AA
1. Eric Evans 544
2. Kyle Eagleton 525
Junior MBHUNL A
1. Robbie Foster 479
Junior UNL A
1. Robby Serventi 336
Youth INTMUNL AA
1. Tom Galterio 5932. Krstofer Grimes 575
3. Jeff Sadler 494
Lucas Grey 488
Matt Sadler 445
Youth MUNL AA
1. Alex Blake 5842. Sam Inskeel 583
Youth BHUNL A
1. Alannah Sorbo 485
Cadet MBHUNL AA
1. Justin Sanko 4592. Eathon Eckenthode 247
Cadet MBHUNL A
1.Brandt Foster 276
Cadet FBHUNL A
1.Kasey Eagleton 422
Cadet MUNL A
1.Danny Kolesnar 422
Cadet FITA AA
1. Derek Hoover 453
Click here for a searchable listing of other archery events nationwide.