600 Round Invitational 2003
FirstName
LastName
Club
Score
X's
Open Class
Bruce
Ramsey Jr
Falcon Archers
600
55
Rob
Luke
B.V.A.
595
37
Mike
Curry
B.V.A.
587
Men's Unlimited AA (585-600)
Pat
Sinal
Charleroi
596
41
Tom
Weaver
Falcon Archers
596
39
Bill
Rosenwald
Coraopolis
591
27
Bruce
Ramsey
Falcon Archers
589
Al
Alamsy Jr
Coraopolis
588
31
Dennis
Kravacik
Falcon Archers
585
Tanny
Deliere
Falcon Archers
584
Dennis
Davidson
Williams
583
31
Larry
Yocius
Coraopolis
582
24
Rich
Paul
Falcon Archers
580
Alen
Maslonek
Falcon Archers
578
18
Darren
Bigley
Coraopolis
573
20
George
Pazel
Williams
571
19
Tom
Bashline
Falcon Archers
560
16
Men's Unlimited A (560-584)
Joe
Rehak
Falcon Archers
589 *
23
Steve
Buyan
Falcon Archers
580
20
Alan
Maslonek
Falcon Archers
576
Doc
Devore
Falcon Archers
573
20
Mark
Martin
Charleroi
562
George
Curdie
Falcon Archers
559
Dave
Jones
Charleroi
557
Men's Unlimited A (560-584)
Rich
Cain
Jeff's Archery
556
Mike
Lackey
Falcon Archers
553
17
R. D.
Miller
Falcon Archers
552
10
Joe
Smith
Charleroi
550
Randy
Trefnoff
Falcon Archers
549
20
George
Klinger
B.V.A.
544
Lee
Burkett
Falcon Archers
538
9
Men's Unlimited B (525-559)
George
Zimbicki
Falcon Archers
552
15
Jeff
Falconer
Falcon Archers
551
Frank
Garren
Falcon Archers
539
Ron
Ramsey
Coraopolis
522
Frank
Fabus
Falcon Archers
517
5
Men's Unlimited C (0-524)
Steve
Dempe
Falcon Archers
499
6
Jim
Thompson
Falcon Archers
473
Woman's Unlimited AA (565-600)
Stella
Devore
Falcon Archers
578
23
Linda
Roth
Coraopolis
571
17
Linda
Williams
Williams
542
13
Woman's Unlimited A (540-564)
Laura
Pradines
Falcon Archers
538
7
Woman's Unlimited B (505-539)
Alice
Dove
Falcon Archers
491
Men's Bowhunter Unlimited A (560-584)
Tom
Esker
Williams
571
16
Steve
Buyan
Falcon Archers
565
14
John
Chepak
Williams
550
8
Tom
Slongiger
B.V.A.
550
11
Greg
McBride
Falcon Archers
544
10
Men's Bowhunter Unlimited B (525-559)
Bob
Logan
Williams
573 *
18
Mike
Lumbrado
Falcon Archers
495
4
Men's Bowhunter Unlimited C (0-524)
Bill
Woznchak
Forest Grove
390
2
Bob
Altieri
Falcon Archers
387
Men's Freestyle AA (560-600)
Paul
Donahoo
Falcon Archers
569
Men's Freestyle A (525-559)
Al
Almasy
Coraopolis
523
9
Tony
Nuzzo
Falcon Archers
516
9
Dennis
Grauso
Williams
473
6
Men's Freestyle B (480-525)
Dale
Vilsack
Falcon Archers
458
Men's Bowhunter Freestyle AA (560-600)
Kerry
Patterson
B.V.A.
573
Dan
Vukich
B.V.A.
561
Men's Bowhunter Freestyle A (525-559)
Ray
Santini
Jeff's Archery
526
10
Men's Bowhunter Freestyle B (480-524)
Mark
Milbert
B.V.A.
542
17
Men's Bowhunter Barebow A (495-534)
Mike
McGuier
Falcon Archers
515
Men's F.I.T.A. Freestyle A (0-534)
Joe
Casey
Falcon Archers
497
5
Gary
Cowden
Falcon Archers
423
Tradional
Wally
Darbous
Falcon Archers
401
Dick
Zorn
Falcon Archers
395
Steve
Buyan
Falcon Archers
289
Cadet Bowhunter Unlimited AA
Andrew
Patterson
B.V.A.
448
Cadet Bowhunter Unlimited A
Billy
Altiera
Falcon Archers
441
6
Sam
Cowden
Falcon Archers
440
3
Jessica
Buyan
Falcon Archers
427
Sam
Inskeep
Williams
371
Matt
Sadler
Falcon Archers
356
Dylan
Stoniger
B.V.A.
351
2
Jeff
Sadler
Falcon Archers
327
Evan
Aquilina
Falcon Archers
163
Junior Bowhunter Unlimited AA
Johnathan
Butchelle
Williams
582
18
Zack
Plannick
Coraopolis
573
Elissa
Falconer
Falcon Archers
565
Kristen
Casasanta
Falcon Archers
553
Junior Bowhunter Unlimited A
Stephen
Buyan
Falcon Archers
497
Kasey
Bonincotro
Falcon Archers
483
Larry
Stambull
Williams
424
Josh
Devore
Falcon Archers
280
Sam
Devore
Falcon Archers
264
Intermediate Unlimited AA
Shane
Rooney
Falcon Archers
580
22
Steve
Trefnoff
Falcon Archers
563
12
Alen
Lewis
Coraopolis
527
4
Intermediate Bowhunter Unlimited A
Carl
Inskeep
Williams
541
7
Cadet FITA Freestyle / Freestyle A
Alex
Cowden
Falcon Archers
367
Eric
Inskeep
Williams
315
Rachel
Tucker
Falcon Archers
277
Kurtis
Lutz
Falcon Archers
181
Brianna
Dempe
Falcon Archers
164
Jesse
Bonincontro
Falcon Archers
154
Junior FITA Freestyle / Freestyle A
Jason
Burkett
Falcon Archers
532
2
Sam
Grauso
Williams
510
4
Julie
Burkett
Falcon Archers
391
Jared
Kephart
Falcon Archers
69
Womans FITA Freestyle A
Marianne
Nuzzo
Falcon Archers
527
4
Caren
Tucker
Falcon Archers
408
4
Male INT FITA Freestyle
Dylan
Callery
Falcon Archers
348
Female Int FITA Freestyle A
Megan
Miller
Falcon Archers
287
Int. Unlimited A
Ben
Ivancza
Falcon Archers
523
5
Sr. Unlimited
Fred
Schoolik
B.V.A.
553
Gene
Van-Horne
B.V.A.
528
George
Wagner
B.V.A.
518
Woman Unlimited C (504-0)
Tina
Logan
Williams
458
4
Pat
Holtzinger
Falcon Archers
412
Female Int. Unlimited AA
Amanda
Roth
Coraopolis
553
8
Female Int Bowhunter A
Beverly
Stambul
Williams
415
3
* Jumped to next Class